Buy From China Factory!

10Gbs CWDM SFP+ Optical Duplex Transceiver 40km / LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm

Product Details
Brand Name: Superxon
Model Number: SO04CW77-PLGB-xx
Certification: TUV/FCC/UL/ROHS/FDA/CDRH
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1 PCS
Price: Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000,000 / month
Delivery Time: ASAP
Packaging Details: Plastic Tray
Product Name: SFP+ Duplex optical transceiver
Compatible: Full Compatible
DDM: YES
ROHS: YES
Reach: 40km
wavelenth: 1270nm~1610nm
Verfied Supplier
Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd [ Chengdu, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Exporter
Seller
  Supplier`s last login times: within 47 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP+ Optical Transceiver