Products

Product Details

Brand Name: Superxon
Model Number: SO003377-PLIGA
Certification: TUV/FCC/UL/ROHS/ FDA/CDRH
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1pcs
Price: Get latest Price
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 100,000,pcs/month
Delivery Time: ASAP
Packaging Details: Plastic tray
Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transciver
Compatible: Full Compatible
Data Rate: 10Gbs
Wavelenth: 1310nm
Connector: LC
Temp: -40℃~85℃
View Product Description >

Company Profile

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member Chengdu
Company Name: Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Business Type: Manufacturer
Exporter
Seller
Employ Number: 350~360
Annual Sales: 20million-30million
Brand(s): Superxon
Year Established: 2007
Fax: 86-028-85890597
Address: Room#201,Building#D7 Century City South Road#599 Chengdu,Sichuan Province
View Company Profile >
China 10.3Gbs 2km  SFP+ Optical Transceiver Full Compatible ,  1310nm SFP for sale