Buy From China Factory!

CPRI Rates 2.4576 Gb/s SFP+ Optical Transceiver / Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

Product Details
Brand Name: Superxon
Model Number: SO067277-PLGA
Certification: TUV/FCC/UL/ROHS/FDA/CDRH
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1 PCS
Price: Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 100,000/month
Delivery Time: ASAP
Packaging Details: Plastic Tray
Product Name: BiDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Reach: 60km
Wavelenth: 1330nm Tx/ 1270 nm Rx
DDM: yes
Application: SFSW
OEM: YES
Verfied Supplier
Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd [ Chengdu, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Exporter
Seller
  Supplier`s last login times: within 47 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP+ Optical Transceiver