Buy From China Factory!

CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Product Details
Brand Name: PrimusIT
Model Number: CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx
Certification: ISO 9000
Place of Origin: Shenzhen Guangdong China
Minimum Order: 1
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 500000pcs/month
Delivery Time: 1day
Verfied Supplier
Primus Network Solutions Ltd [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
Exporter
  Supplier`s last login times: within 43 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP + Optical Transceiver