Products

Product Details

Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Model Number: OFS-GSF2T4
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China(Mainland)
Minimum Order: 2 pieces
Price: negotiated
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 10000 Pieces per Month
Delivery Time: 3-5 Working Days after Payment Received
Packaging Details: 30(high)×140(width)×90(length)mm
Optical Mode: Single or Dual
Ambient Temperature: 0 ~ +50℃
Storage Temperature: -20 ~ +70℃
Frame buffer memory: 1MKb
Switching capacity: 12G
Delivery Detail: 3-5 Working Days after payment received
Power: External
View Product Description >

Company Profile

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier Shenzhen
Company Name: Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type: Manufacturer
Employ Number: 50~100
Annual Sales: 3,500,000-5,000,000
Brand(s): OPTFOCUS
Year Established: 2009
Fax: 86-755-26511958
Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China
View Company Profile >
China 1310nm Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx for sale
China 1310nm Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx for sale