Buy From China Factory!

Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC

Product Details
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Model Number: OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: CHINA
Minimum Order: 1 Pair
Price: negotiated
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs one month
Delivery Time: Within 3-5 days after get payment
Packaging Details: The seller standard export package
Connector: SC Connector
Transmission Data: 1310 & 1550nm
Distance: 20km
Compliant: RoHS
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 20 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Optical Transceiver