Products

Product Details

Brand Name: Fiberroad
Model Number: FR-SFP-10G-ER
Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Place of Origin: ShenZhen China
Minimum Order: 10pc
Price: Pls send request details
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/Month
Delivery Time: 2-3 workdays
Packaging Details: Standard neutral or brand packing
Product Name: Optical Transceiver Module
Data Rate: 10G
Standard: 0 to +70°C
Industrial: -40 to +85°C
Power supply: +3.3V
Bit rates: 10.3Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Distance: 40km
View Product Description >

Company Profile

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier Shenzhen
Company Name: Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Business Type: Manufacturer
Exporter
Seller
Employ Number: 150~200
Annual Sales: 1000 Million-1500 Million
Brand(s): FiberRoad
Year Established: 2008
Fax: 86-755-83127301
Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China
View Company Profile >
China 10.3Gbps SFP+ 1550nm Transceive Single Mode 40KM for SMF transmission for sale