Products

Product Details

Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR-S=
Place of Origin: CHINA
Minimum Order: 1
Price: Negotiatable
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 200 pcs/ months
Delivery Time: In 1~2 days
Packaging Details: NEW IN BAG
Brand: Cisco
PN: SFP-10G-LR-S
Type: SFP
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
View Product Description >

Company Profile

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier Shanghai
Company Name: LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Business Type: Distributor/Wholesaler
Agent
Seller
Employ Number: 8~10
Annual Sales: 500-1000
Brand(s): Cisco/Huawei/HP/Juniper
Year Established: 2010
Fax: 86-21-37890191
Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China
View Company Profile >
China Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver for sale
China Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver for sale