Products

Product Details

Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR-S
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1 piece
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Alipay, Wechat
Supply Ability: 100 pcs per month
Delivery Time: in 1 day
Packaging Details: Sealed in bag
Brand: Cisco
Model: SFP-10G-LR-S
Type: Ethernet 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
View Product Description >

Company Profile

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier Shanghai
Company Name: LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Business Type: Distributor/Wholesaler
Agent
Seller
Employ Number: 8~10
Annual Sales: 500-1000
Brand(s): Cisco/Huawei/HP/Juniper
Year Established: 2010
Fax: 86-21-37890191
Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China
View Company Profile >
China Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S SFP transceiver / Cisco Wireless Access Point LC Single Mode for sale
China Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S SFP transceiver / Cisco Wireless Access Point LC Single Mode for sale
China Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S SFP transceiver / Cisco Wireless Access Point LC Single Mode for sale
China Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S SFP transceiver / Cisco Wireless Access Point LC Single Mode for sale