Buy From China Factory!

Cisco GLC-BX-U/ GLC-BX-D 1000BASE 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX SFP Module For Switches

Product Details
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-BX-D/GLC-BX-U
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000Piece/Month
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Packaging Details: Sealed in bag
Brand: Cisco
Model: GLC-BX-D/GLC-BX-U
Type: Ethernet 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Length: 1310nm
DOM Support: Yes
Verfied Supplier
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. [ Shanghai, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Distributor/Wholesaler
Agent
Seller
  Supplier`s last login times: within 34 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Optical Transceiver