Buy From China Factory!

Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm

Product Details
Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM
Model Number: SFP-10G-LRM
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Minimum Order: 1PCS
Price: Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 200PCS Per Week
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1 days after PO confirmed
Packaging Details: 10PCS or 20PCS Plastic trays; 1pc Independent Box.
Product name: SFP-10G-LRM
Wavelength: 1310NM
Distance: 220M ON MMF
Diagnostics: Digital Monitor
Application: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Datarate: 10GBASE
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 16 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Optical Transceiver