Buy From China Factory!

BIDI Long Haul SFP Optical Transceiver LC Single Mode Fiber 1.25G 80KM

Product Details
Brand Name: Fiberall or OEM
Model Number: FA-TCS12L35-80D & FA-TCS12L53-80D
Certification: CE,FCC, ROHS
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 5 Pairs
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union, MoneyGram,PayPal
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Packaging Details: Blister Box/Carton
Product name: BIDI SFP
Interface type: LC singe fiber
Fiber type: SMF
Application: Long Haul Transmission
Speed rate: 1.25Gbps
Max. Transmission range: 80 kilometers
Verfied Supplier
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd [ Shenzhen, China ] Site Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 33 hours
Product Description >
More 

Optical Transceiver