Buy From China Factory!

Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type

Product Details
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-ZX-SMD=
Certification: FCC
Place of Origin: USA
Minimum Order: 1/unit
Price: $20/unit
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 200/unit/day
Delivery Time: 3 days
Packaging Details: Original New Cisco Box Packing
Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Products Status: In Stock
Warranty: 1 year warranty
Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX
Verfied Supplier
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited [ Hong kong, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Distributor/Wholesaler
Agent
Exporter
Trading Company
  Supplier`s last login times: within 29 hours
Product Description >
More 

Optical Transceiver Module