Products

Product Details

Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM
Model Number: GS-1231-L2CD
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1pcs
Price: Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
ITEM Name: LX SFP Optical Transceiver
Wavelength: 1310nm
Connector: LC connector
Datarate: 1.25Gbps
Distance: 20km
Application: Media Converter/SONET
View Product Description >

Company Profile

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier Shenzhen
Company Name: Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Business Type: Manufacturer
Employ Number: 200~260
Annual Sales: 18 Million-20 Million
Brand(s): GEZHI
Year Established: 2011
Fax: 86-755-2377-1707
Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109
View Company Profile >
China 3 com 3CSFP92 1310nm SFP Fiber Module , LC 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for sale
China 3 com 3CSFP92 1310nm SFP Fiber Module , LC 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for sale