Buy From China Factory!

Passive Optical Networks Huawei GPON OLT SFP Module Class B+

Product Details
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM
Model Number: GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1pcs
Price: Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Product Name: GPON OLT SFP Class B+
Datarate: 2.5G/1.25G
Wavelength: 1490/1310nm
Distance: Class B+
Connector: SC/UPC
Application: FTTH
Verfied Supplier
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 27 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Fiber Module