Products

Product Details

Brand Name: Fiberroad
Model Number: FB-4312-40
Certification: CE FCC ROhs
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1pcs
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 5000pcs/Month
Delivery Time: 2-3 workdays
Packaging Details: Standard neutral or brand packing
Price: Pls send request details
Product name: Optical Transceiver Module
Wavelength: 1490nm / 1310nm
Connector: LC
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
Type: SFP
View Product Description >

Company Profile

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier Shenzhen
Company Name: Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Business Type: Manufacturer
Exporter
Seller
Employ Number: 150~200
Annual Sales: 1000 Million-1500 Million
Brand(s): FiberRoad
Year Established: 2008
Fax: 86-755-83127301
Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China
View Company Profile >
China 1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Optical Transceiver Module With BX-D TX 1490 / RX 1310 for sale