Products

Product Details

Brand Name: Alcatel-Lucent
Model Number: 3HE05833CA
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000
Delivery Time: IN STOCK
Packaging Details: Carton packaging for 1pics
Branch: Alcatel-Lucent
Model: 3HE05833CA
Optical Wave Length: 1550 nm
Max Transfer Distance: 80 km
Type: XFP Optical Transceiver
Connector: Duplex LC
View Product Description >

Company Profile

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier Shanghai
Company Name: LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Business Type: Distributor/Wholesaler
Agent
Seller
Employ Number: 8~10
Annual Sales: 500-1000
Brand(s): Cisco/Huawei/HP/Juniper
Year Established: 2010
Fax: 86-21-37890191
Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China
View Company Profile >
China Alcatel - Lucent 3HE05833CA XFP Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-ZR SMF 1550NM 80KM DDM for sale
China Alcatel - Lucent 3HE05833CA XFP Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-ZR SMF 1550NM 80KM DDM for sale