Products

Product Details

Brand Name: WANGTONG
Model Number: EPON OLT SFP PX20+
Certification: CE RoHS
Place of Origin: CHINA
Minimum Order: 1pc
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C, D/P,Paypal
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Packaging Details: 10PC/BOX
Product name: EPON OLT PX2+
Data Rate: 1.25G
Transmission Distance: 20km
Wavelength: 1490nm/1310nm
Fiber Type: Duplex
Powe Supply: +3.3V
Connector: SC/UPC
View Product Description >

Company Profile

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier Shenzhen
Company Name: Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Business Type: Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
Trading Company
Seller
Employ Number: 50~100
Annual Sales: 5000000-8000000
Brand(s): Wangtong
Year Established: 2008
Fax: 86-755-33561801
Address: Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
View Company Profile >
China EPON OLT PX2+ Optical Transceiver Module 1490nm 1.25 G 20Km Distance for sale
China EPON OLT PX2+ Optical Transceiver Module 1490nm 1.25 G 20Km Distance for sale
China EPON OLT PX2+ Optical Transceiver Module 1490nm 1.25 G 20Km Distance for sale
China EPON OLT PX2+ Optical Transceiver Module 1490nm 1.25 G 20Km Distance for sale