Products

Product Details

Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: QSFP001
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CHINA
Minimum Order: 1 piece
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month
Delivery Time: 5-10 days upon order quantitities
Packaging Details: 10pc/box
Product name: 40g dual fiber QSFP+ module 40KM
Data Rate: 41.25Gbps
Fiber port: LC
Transmission: 20KM
Wavelength: 850nm
Model: QSFP-40G-SR4
Warranty: 3 years
Compatible: with zte,huawei, cisco etc
View Product Description >

Company Profile

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier Shenzhen
Company Name: Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Business Type: Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
Trading Company
Seller
Employ Number: 50~100
Annual Sales: 5000000-8000000
Brand(s): Wangtong
Year Established: 2008
Fax: 86-755-33561801
Address: Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
View Company Profile >
China OEM MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m for sale
China OEM MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m for sale
China OEM MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m for sale
China OEM MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m for sale