Products

Product Details

Brand Name: wangtong
Model Number: EPON OLT SFP P*20+++
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1 piece
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 50000pcs/month
Delivery Time: 7-40 days upon order quantitities
Packaging Details: inner carton+outer carton
Power Supply: 12V DC
Application: FTTH,FTTB,PON+EOC
PON Port: SC single-mode fiber
Transmission: 20KM
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm
Net weight: 0.35kg
Function: Wifi, CATV, POTS
Compatible: with zte,huawei etc
View Product Description >

Company Profile

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier Shenzhen
Company Name: Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Business Type: Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
Trading Company
Seller
Employ Number: 50~100
Annual Sales: 5000000-8000000
Brand(s): Wangtong
Year Established: 2008
Fax: 86-755-33561801
Address: Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
View Company Profile >
China Network Equipment Terminal Optical Transceiver Optical Module EPON OLT SFP P*20+++ for sale
China Network Equipment Terminal Optical Transceiver Optical Module EPON OLT SFP P*20+++ for sale
China Network Equipment Terminal Optical Transceiver Optical Module EPON OLT SFP P*20+++ for sale
China Network Equipment Terminal Optical Transceiver Optical Module EPON OLT SFP P*20+++ for sale