Products

Product Details

Brand Name: WANGTONG
Model Number: gpon olt sfp c++
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CHINA
Minimum Order: 1pc
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C, D/P,Paypal,
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Packaging Details: 10pc/anti-static box
Product name: GPON OLT C+++ Optical Module
Data Rate: 2.488G/1.244
Transmission Distance: 20km
Wavelength: 1490nm/1310nm
Connector: SC/UPC
Interface: BIDI SC
View Product Description >

Company Profile

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier Shenzhen
Company Name: Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Business Type: Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
Trading Company
Seller
Employ Number: 50~100
Annual Sales: 5000000-8000000
Brand(s): Wangtong
Year Established: 2008
Fax: 86-755-33561801
Address: Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
View Company Profile >
China Gpon OLT SFP C++ Optical Transceiver Support ITU-T G.984.2 Application for sale
China Gpon OLT SFP C++ Optical Transceiver Support ITU-T G.984.2 Application for sale
China Gpon OLT SFP C++ Optical Transceiver Support ITU-T G.984.2 Application for sale
China Gpon OLT SFP C++ Optical Transceiver Support ITU-T G.984.2 Application for sale