Products

Product Details

Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1 UNIT
Price: Negotiatable
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 100 PCS/MONTH
Delivery Time: 1-2 DAYS
Packaging Details: NEW IN BOX
Brand: HUAWEI
Model: QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M
Part Number: 02310SSJ
Operating Wavelength: 850 nm
Connector Type: QSFP+ connector at one end and four SFP+ connectors at the other end
Version Support: V100R006C00 and later versions
View Product Description >

Company Profile

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier Shanghai
Company Name: LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Business Type: Distributor/Wholesaler
Agent
Seller
Employ Number: 8~10
Annual Sales: 500-1000
Brand(s): Cisco/Huawei/HP/Juniper
Year Established: 2010
Fax: 86-21-37890191
Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China
View Company Profile >
China QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Huawei Optical Transceiver QSFP+ 40G 850nm 10m AOC Connect To Four SFP+ for sale