Products

Product Details

Brand Name: Wangtong
Model Number: 40G-QSFP+ PSM
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1 piece
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month
Delivery Time: 5-10 days upon order quantitities
Packaging Details: 10pc/box
Product name: 40Gb/s QSFP+ PSM 2km Optical Transceiver
Data Rate: 40G
Transmission distance: 100m/300m/850m
Wavelength: 850nm
Mode: MM
Compatible: Brocade, HP, HuaWei, IBM
View Product Description >

Company Profile

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier Shenzhen
Company Name: Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Business Type: Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
Trading Company
Seller
Employ Number: 50~100
Annual Sales: 5000000-8000000
Brand(s): Wangtong
Year Established: 2008
Fax: 86-755-33561801
Address: Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
View Company Profile >
China Multi Mode Infiniband SDR DDR QDR 40G QSFP Transceiver MPO Connector 40G 850nm 100m/300m QSFP SR4 for sale
China Multi Mode Infiniband SDR DDR QDR 40G QSFP Transceiver MPO Connector 40G 850nm 100m/300m QSFP SR4 for sale
China Multi Mode Infiniband SDR DDR QDR 40G QSFP Transceiver MPO Connector 40G 850nm 100m/300m QSFP SR4 for sale
China Multi Mode Infiniband SDR DDR QDR 40G QSFP Transceiver MPO Connector 40G 850nm 100m/300m QSFP SR4 for sale