Buy From China Factory!

SFP Optical Transceiver 40g QSFP28 PSM 2KM 1310nm Module Sfp Four Channel

Product Details
Brand Name: Wangtong
Model Number: 40G-QSFP+ PSM
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1 piece
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month
Delivery Time: 5-10 days upon order quantitities
Packaging Details: 10pc/box
Product name: 40Gb/s QSFP+ PSM 2km Optical Transceiver
Data Rate: 40G
Transmission distance: 2KM
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Mode: Single Mode
Compatible: Brocade, HP, HuaWei, IBM
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
Trading Company
Seller
  Supplier`s last login times: within 14 hours
Product Description >
More 

Optical Transceiver