Buy From China Factory!

155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km

Product Details
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Fiberroad
Minimum Order: 1pc
Packaging Details: Standard neutral or brand packing
Delivery Time: 2-3 workdays
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/Month
Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Price: Pls send request details
Model Number: FR-SFP-3223
Product Name: Optical Transceiver Module
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Type: SFP
Connector: LC
Data Rate: 155M
Compatiable: 100BASE-BX10-U
Distance: 20km
Power Supply: +3.3V
Verfied Supplier
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited [ Shenzhen ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
Exporter
Seller
  Supplier`s last login times: within 27 hours
Product Description >
More 

Optical Transceiver Module