Buy From China Factory!

Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For 10GE SFP-10G-LRM-AL

Product Details
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: Neuter, OEM
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SFP-10G-LRM-AL-A
Minimum Order: 1PCS
Price: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Datarate: 10.3G/ps
Distance: 220M
Wavelength: 1310nm
Application: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
DDM/DOM: YES
Verfied Supplier
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 36 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Optical Transceiver