Products

Product Details

Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: Neuter, OEM
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: AT-SP10ER40/I-A
Minimum Order: 1PCS
Price: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Datarate: 10G/ps
Distance: 40KM
Wavelength: 1550nm
Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC
DDM/DOM: YES
View Product Description >

Company Profile

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier Shenzhen
Company Name: Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Business Type: Manufacturer
Employ Number: 230~250
Annual Sales: 15 Million-16 Million
Brand(s): AscentOptics
Year Established: 2007
Fax: 86
Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101
View Company Profile >
China 10GBASE-ER 40KM 10G/ps SFP+ Optical Transceiver AT-SP10ER40/I for sale